Startovní listina

Neoficiální seznam registrovaných účastníků.

 

ID příjmení jméno
město / klub
trasa pes tričko stan stát platba poznámka
1Klajmonová Kristýna
Dolní Lutyně /
50---...
2Krejčí  Zdeněk
Bernartice u Javorníku - Horní Heřmanice /
50---...
3Šafránková Blanka
Pátek /
100---...
5Michalisko Marek
Háj ve Slezsku, Smolkov /
50---...
6Koktan Ondřej
/
100---převod na ...
7horsinková eva
Písařov / BK Olbramice
50---...
8Kabaja Jiří
Opava / Běhat nás baví
50----...
9Kaufmanová Radka
Vresina /
50---...
10Davidová Věra
Čavisov /
30---...
11Kaděra Tomáš
Vřesina / Kaďošovci
50---...
13VITKOVA Alice
Ostrava /
50----...
14König František
Žerotín / Hanácký mushers club
50---...
15Stryk Pavel
Polanka nad Odrou / STRYK team
50---...
16Janečka Roman
Ostrava / Čertova Lhota
30---...
17Stryková Lenka
Polanka nad Odrou / STRYK team
50---...
18Ostrák Peter
Ostrava Poruba /
50---...
19Korček Radim
Ostrava - Poruba / Rychlé Zipy
100---...
20Škarka Vít
Libhošť / Šnek z Libhoště
50----...
21Hýža  Miroslav
Praha /
100----...
22KREJCOVA Bohumila
Bohumín /
100----...
23Brožek Václav
Rychvald / ZaBeer
100----...
24Surý Pavel
Krásné Pole / Pa-Sta
100----Díky...
25Pařík Richard
Orlová / X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ
100----...
26Lidmila Jan
Ostrava - Poruba / NeverGiveUp
50---...
27Kandalík Jan
Ostrava / Běhej na krev
100---...
29Podešva Petr
Kateřinice / PETERS X-trail team
50---...
30Giža Tomáš
Rychvald / SK Černé plíce
30---...
31Foltin David
Olomouc /
100---...
32Pařenica Přemysl
Trnávka /
100---...
33Kwieková Iveta
Dolní Lutyně /
50----...
34Vaculík Tomáš
ZLÍN / FT LAZARTEAM
100---...
35Staško Kamil
Frýdek-Místek /
30---...
36Herotová Simona
Klimkovice /
50----...
37Dedková Lenka
Olbramice / BK Olbramice
100---...
38David Radek
Čavisov /
30---...
39VIDLÁŘ FRANTIŠEK
Zlín4 / FT LAZARTEAM
100---...
40Reguliová Katarína
Ostrava /
50----...
41Horsinka Jaromír
Olbramice / BK Olbramice
50----...
42Vrablik Lukas
Ostrava / AVC
50----...
43Červený Tomáš
Václavovice /
50----...
44Valčík David
Oldřišov / Oldřišovští běžci
100----zrušeno...
45Hranický Aleš
Ostrava / ALIS Team
100---...
46Solanská Markéta
Ostrava /
50----...
47Farbák Ivan
Dvůr Králové nad Labem / Rauta Hirwaynen
100----...
48Kubina Daniel
Čavisov / Kubiňáci
50---...
49Šugar Josef
Olomouc /
50---...
50Čtvrtková Běla
Kyjovice / Sokol Kyjovice
30----...
51Galdia Adam
Háj ve Slezsku / HEROESRACE
50----...
53Nováková Magdaléna
Praha /
100---...
54RIGO David
/
50----...
55Šindelek Dan
Frydek Mistek / MK SEITL
50----...
56Jasková Šárka
Ostrava / Černé plíce
50---...
57Kaša David
Ostrava /
50----Těšín na 1...
58Kubečka Tomáš
Paskov /
50----...
59Novobilský Petr
Dolní Lhota /
50---...
60Toufar Libor
/
100----...
61Lacná Ivana
Ostrava /
50Frida-...
62Sýkora Jan
Ostrava / AVC
50----...
63Kubinová Lenka
Čavisov / Kubiňáci
50---...
64Struhár Juraj
Trenčín /
50---...
65Sýkora Radovan
Ostrava /
50----...
66Body Marcel
Karviná / X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ
100---...
67Procházková Martina
Frýdek-Místek /
30---...
68Psota Jakub
Lačnov / SPACE X-trail
50---...
69Sury Petr
Ostrava /
100---...
70Dočkal Marek
Přerov /
100---...
71Čabanová Kristina
Ostrava /
50----...
72Turoňová Jana
Ostrava - Poruba / Mushing Team Ostrava
30---...
73Dedek Vladimír
Olbramice / BK Olbramice
100---Nejlépe tř...
74Jersáková Zuzana
Dolni Lhota /
50----...
75Lorenčík Jiří
Ostrava /
50----...
76Krátká Simona
Horni Datyne /
50---...
77Juda Robert
Frýdek-Místek /
30---...
78Krejčík Tomáš
Průhonice /
100----...
79Holemý Martin
Ostrava / Holemáč
50---...
80Bureš Marcel
Ostrava /
50----...
81krejčí vladimir
Žerotín /
50----...
82Blažek Michal
Libhošť /
50---...
83Linhart Jiří
Havířov / yetti
100---...
84Svoboda Zbyněk
Brno /
100---Ano...
85Pavlinek Martin
Ostrava Poruba / PORUBAK
100---...
86Lidmilová Silvie
Opava / Kubiňáci
50---...
87Grunbergerova Simona
Horni Datyne /
50----změna na 3...
88Škarka Honza
Libhošť / Mořský koník
50----...
89Mužná lenka
Klimkovice /
30---Prosim o u...
90Pořízka Libor
/
30---...
91Pořízka Roman
/
30---...
92Machanderová Denisa
Ostrava-Poruba /
30---...
93Doskočilová Lucie
Vikýřovice /
30Anabel-...
94Jedlička Roman
Fulnek / BSD
50----...
95Toth Vilém
Chotěbuz /
100---zrušeno...
96Seidlerová Barbora
Olbramice /
30---...
97Šůstek Pavel
Šumperk / Namazané šlapky
50----...
98Šůstek Radek
Šumperk / Namazané šlapky
50----...
99Svoboda Petr
Vohburg an der Donau /
50---...
100Mařák Vladimír
Ostrava - Poruba / Nakopec a skopec
50---...
101Mařákova Kateřina
Ostrava - Poruba / Nakopec a skopec
50---...
102Stůjova Pavlína
Kyjovice / FajnOvky
50---...
103Fojtíková Denisa
Sobotín /
30----...
104Rieger Lumír
Kopřivnice / Krtkovo království
50---...
105Vašenka Ivo
Ostrava - Poruba /
50---...
106Zahradnik Romek
Rajhrad / Degustacni komise
100----...
107Kočerhová  Lucie
Ostrava /
30----...
109Pargáčová Vlasta
Kopřivnice / Krtkovo království
50---...
110Stejskal Vít
Ostrava / VITAL TEAM
100----...
111Kovalčík Jozef
Ostrava /
50--Ano...
112Pomaki Michaela
Ostrava /
50----...
113Konečná Lucie
Ostrava /
50---...
114Kelle Tomáš
Ostrava /
50---...
115Žůrkova Eva
Ostrava / Jof X-TEAM
50---...
116Čapek Martin
Turnov / Orel Turnov
100---...
117Orban Lukáš
Havířov / BBC group
50----...
118Novak Ondřej
Havířov / BBC group
50---...
119Žůrek Jiří
Ostrava / Jof X-TEAM
50---...
120Přibyl Jaromir
Ostrava /
30Bady-...
121Přibylová Lenka
Ostrava /
30---...
122Šimek  Rudolf
Ostrava / BBC
50---...
123Vařeka Matěj
Ostrava /
50---...
124Čáp Vladimír
Ostrava /
50----...
125Frgal David
Orlová /
50----...
126Kudrnová Daniela
Vřesina /
30Charisteas z Lhotecké linie, Farah z Babavnoho vrška--...
127mareš petr
Prostějov /
50---...
128Adamcik  Jan
Bohumín /
50----...
130Stůj Pavel
Moravský Beroun / FajnOvky
50---...
131Stůj Jan
Olomouc / FajnOvky
50---...
132Střelková Šárka
Krásné pole /
50---...
133Kočur Jan
Dolní Lhota /
50----...
134Kočur Vladimír
Dolní Lhota /
50----...
135Kočurová Lenka
Dolní Lhota /
50----...
136Ulmann Vaclav
Klimkovice /
30---...
137Věntus Petr
Podvihov /
50Fido--...
138Řeháček  Michal
Hukvaldy /
100----...
139Solný Michal
Opava /
100----...
140Koutný Alex
ostrava /
100----...
141Šajtarová  Lenka
Studénka / MSV Metal Studénka
50----...
142Bukovska Radka
Čeladná / Xtrail Orlová
50Max-...
143Kuvík Pavel
Čavisov /
30----...
144Kaiser Belinda
Český Těšín / BlackDog
50---...
145Ciencialová Martina
Český Těšín /
50---změna z T....
146Vojvodík  Petr
Leskovec / VoHulTo
100---...
147Scheffczik Petr
Bolatice /
100---...
148Kulíšková Zuzana
Ostrava /
100---...
149Škrobák Petr
Zubří / Sportquides Team Rožnov p.R.
50----...
150Adamíková Kateřina
Ostrava Hrabůvka / Růžovky Ostrava
50----...
153Kučeriková Jana
Jindřichov / Jana
50----...
154Kučeriková Jana
Jindřichov / Jana
50----...
155Hradilová  Hana
Ostrava / Růžovky Ostrava
50----...
156Makový Martin
Klimkovice / Jäger team klimkovice
30---...
158Kříž Leoš
Vyškov /
100---...
159Tobola Jarek
LUBOJATY / BSD
50----...
160Klapeťová Veronika
Hlučín - Darkovičky /
30----...
161HANZLOVÁ Hana
Havířov /
50---...
163Durník Tomáš
Čavisov /
30----...
164Sylva Bajsová
Ostrava /
30Bilbo--...
165Bajs Peter
Ostrava /
30Adinka--...
166barteska petr
Štáblovice /
50---...
167Hula Martin
Gručovice / VoHulTo
100---...
168Moravec  Marek
Ostrava / MK Seitl Ostrava
100----...
169Metzová  Martina
Ostrava / MK Seitl Ostrava
100----...
170Matulová Pavlína
Ostrava /
30---...
171Jedziniak David
Ostrava-Poruba /
100----...
172Haus Martin
Ostrava Zabreh /
30----...
173Friedlová Lenka
Zábřeh na Moravě /
30---...
174Grochal Pavel
Ostrava /
30----...
176Linnertova Dagmar
Brno / Degustační komise
50---...
177Vilášek Petr
Kravaře /
30---...
178Lokotschová Veronika
Bolatice /
100---...
179Sommerová Nikola
Ostrava / FajnOvky
50----...
181Bajgarová Eva
Polanka nad Odrou /
50---...
182Adámková Miroslava
Ostrava /
50----...
183Niklova Kateřina
Ostrava /
50----...
184Novák Daniel
Čavisov / Pohodáři 320
50----...
186Kopec Daniel
Budišovice /
100---...
187Matulová Karin
Ostrava /
30----...
188Vagnerová  Kateřina
Havířov /
50----...
189Polášek Michal
Ostrava /
50---...
190Hastikova Janetta
Frýdek- Místek /
50---...
191Blahová Helena
Jindřichov /
50---...
192Blaha Jaromír
Jindřichov /
50---...
193Malíková Hana
Ostrava /
50----zrušeno...
194Švrlanský Miroslav
Dolní Lhota /
30----...
195Žuchová Petra
Ostrava /
100----...
196Žuchová Pavlína
Ostrava /
100---...
198Matula Jiří
OSTRAVA-BĚLSKÝ LES /
50----...
199Jurč Michal
Pustá Polom / Daddys on the runn
100----...
200Prokeš Richard
Pustá Polom /
100----...
201Kočí Michal
Klimkovice /
30---...
205Jaroš Robert
Frýdek-Místek /
100----...
208Trojan Radek
Čavisov /
30---...
209Raczová Jana
Jarcová /
50Dixík-...
210Kotěšovec Radek
Jarcová /
50---Ano...
212Houdek Martin
Frydek-Mistek / SRTG-FM
50----...
213Randýsek Vít
Vsetín / Zbrojovka Vsetín-chodec
100---...
214Píša Pavel
Rychvald /
30---...
217Friedel Jan
Klimkovice / Marathon team Klimkovice
50----...
218Šlebodová Lucie
Ostrava - Krásné Pole / Mushing Team Ostrava
30Nuki--...
219Hudec Petr
/
50----...
220Volná Věrka
Frydek Mistek /
50----...
221Rašková Eva
Kyjovice /
50---...
222Klosik Petr
Ostrava /
50----...
223Pališek David
Havířov /
30---...
224Holubová Lenka
Čavisov /
30Rex-...
225Klemsa Ivan
Těškovice /
50---...
226Belavá Veronika
Paskov /
30---...
227Švrčinová Sabina
Ostrava /
50----...
228Hrnčíř Radek
Bílovec /
100----...
229Raizlová Martina
Klimkovice /
30Bára-...
230Eliáš Jiří
Klimkovice /
30---...
231Šanda Zbyněk
Otrokovice / nulový trénink
100---Ano...
232Chamrádová Monika
Ostrava - Poruba /
30---...
233Barabašová Petra
Ostrava /
30----...
234Prokopová Jana
Fryčovice /
50----...
235Havránková Věra
Brušperk /
50----...
236Korčeková Ivana
Ostrava /
30---...
237Havlásková Jitka
Rychaltice /
50----Poprvé ofi...
238Drazdik Filip
Praha / KČT odbor Trilobit Barrandov
100---...
241Kočíb Pavel
Zašová /
100----...
242Švrlanská Radka
Dolni Lhota /
50----...
244Sroka Martin
Petřkovice / Stella Petřkovice
30----...
245Sroka Matyáš
Petřkovice / Stella Petřkovice
30----zákonný zá...
246Sroková Alena
Petřkovice / Stella Petřkovice
30----...
247Bielesz Michal
Ostrava /
100----...
248Kysová Iveta
Ostrava /
100----...
249Dohnal Jan
Libhošť /
50---...
255Sejkora David
Nižní Lhoty / X-Trail Orlová
30Sunny--...
256Kupczyn Libor
Píšť /
30---...
257Salamon Martin
Píšť /
30---zákonný zá...
258Kučerová  Lucie
Bohumín /
50----...
260Černocký Jan
Měchenice /
100----...
261Buroňová  Veronika
Ostrava /
100----...
262Petrušková Simona
Hlučín / SK Oceláci Ostrava
30---...
263Bártková Eva
Ostrava - Hrabůvka /
30Amy--...
264Žeravík Marek
Dolní Roveň / Chodící Zlo II
100----...
265hota milan
Třinec-Oldřichovice / FC Zoguři
100----...
267Turek Michal
Brno /
100----...
268Konderla Jiří
Bystřice /
100----...
269Švrčková Markéta
Opava / Montgomerius
50---...
270Švrček Radek
Opava / Montgomerius
50---...
271Volšický Jaroslav
Praha /
100----...
272Palušáková Kateřina
Ostrava- Stará Bělá /
50Márthy--...
273Strzondalová  Simona
Bohumín /
30---zákonný zá...
274Glabazňová Jana
Opava /
100----...
275Brableczová Renáta
Ostrava /
50----...
276Plachá Andrea
Prostějov / Maratonský klub Prostějov
100--Ano...
277Plachý Martin
Prostějov / Maratonský klub Prostějov
100---...
278Hofman Jiří
Praha / CS1000
100---...
279Bartoňková Hana
Hradec nad Moravicí /
30Ťapka--...
280Vlčková Marcela
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm /
30Arya Václavův dvůr-...
282Wita Jakub
Dolní Lutyně /
100---...
283Wiaczková Simona
Čavisov , Ostrava /
30Dorota- ...
284Maroščík Vít
Bohumín /
100---...
286Machel Aleš
Ostrava /
100---...
287Urbanský Přemysl
Mikolajice /
50---...
288Urbanská Eva
Mikolajice /
50---...
289Ondruchová Marie
Hulín /
100----zrušeno...
290Motyčka David
Olomouc / Namazané šlapky
50----...
291Náplavová Hana
Ostrava /
50---...
292Hasmanda Lubomír
Ostrava /
50---...
293Václavík Rostislav
Klimkovice / Madeja Sport Ostrava
50----změna na 5...
294Krahulová Hana
Klimkovice / Mexiko
50----...
295Wiaczka Jindřich
Čavisov /
50---...
296Herot Lukáš
Ostrava /
50----...
298Kajurová Veronika
Karviná / Degustační komise
50---...
299Dominiková Jana
Ostrava / Mushing Team Ostrava
50----...
300Krčová Kateřina
Ostrava /
30----...
301Černý Ivan
Jevišovice / IVAN
100----...
302Jakubová Pavlína
Milovice /
100----...
303Kozelská Gabriela
Velká Polom /
30----...
304Králová Marcela
Staříč /
50----...
305Zátopek Daniel
Staříč /
50----...
306Satková Lenka
Opava / Baví nás to
50----...
307Vítková Dagmar
Opava /
50----...
308Svobodová Libuše
Kopřivnice /
30----...
309Žídek Pavel
Kopřivnice /
30----...
310Jurečka  Robert
Čeladná /
30----...
311Jurečková  Petra
Čeladná /
30----...
312Benišová  Šárka
Příbor /
30----...
314Stareček Petr
Čavisov /
30----...
315Prokšová Martina
čavisov /
30----...
316Břečka Tomáš
OPAVA / Běhat nás baví
50----...
317Keler Radovan
Ostrava /
50---...
319Kořenek Martin
Havířov /
50----...
321Přibyl Roman
Rychaltice /
50----...
322Machel Jakub
Opava / Fialové kobry
100---...
324Dočkalová Tereza
Ostrava /
30----...
325Sněhota Martin
Bohuslavice /
50----...
326Dolbová Kamila
Dolní Lhota /
30----...
327Hrubá Martina
Dolní Lhota /
30Ejmi--...
328Doležalová Pavlína
Dolní Lhota /
30----...
329Kupková Kateřina
Dolní Lhota /
30Nela--...
330Pannová Vendula
Ostrava / SK OB Ostrava
50----...
333Michnová Vendula
Opava /
30---...
334Ernstová Marta
Praha /
100---...
335Příhoda Pavel
Hradec Králové /
100---...
336Waclawiková Dorota
Petrovice u Karviné /
50----...
337Stříž Marek
Hrabyně / Sahara
100----...
338Čížková Eva
Ostrava /
30---...
339Rais Petr
Ostrava /
30----...
340Hatoňová marcela
Liskovec /
50-, Lee Diamond Rovelis--...
341Červenková Jana
Praha /
50----...
342Skibinski Roman
Třinec /
30----Sportu zda...
343Skibińská Lenka
Třinec /
30----...
344Doležal René
/
100---...
345Kaděra Jiří
Ostrava /
50---...
346Strýček Ludvík
/
50---...
348Oslovič Jozef
Lipany /
100---480,-...
352Venclová Lenka
Olbramice /
50---...
353Ešler Daniel
Mladá Boleslav / MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav
100----250,-...
354Bujnošková Lucie
/
50----...
355Kozák Vojta
/
50----...
356Kovalová Tereza
Ostrava /
50----...
357Flekáčová Erika
Košice /
100---480,-...
358VENCZL FERENC
Budapest / TTT
100----250,-...
359SZÉL LÁSZLÓ
GYŐR /
100---480,-...
360Valášková Andrea
Vřesina /
30---...
361Smolová Jarmila
Klimkovice /
30---...
362Martincová Kateřina
Ostrava /
30---...
363Beitelova Lenka
Ostrava /
30----...
364Diatka Vladimír
Brno /
100----...
365Fialova Petra
/
30----...
366Fialová Natálie
/
30----zákonný zá...
367Fiala Jan
/
30----zákonný zá...
368Smetana Filip
Praha / Větřní
100----...
369Kuznicius Tomáš
Čavisov /
50---...
377Janošek  Adam
Čavisov /
30----...
378Pospíšil Daniel
Havířov / VÚ 6069 Jindřichův Hradec/ BESKYD-NATURA
100---480,-...
379januška stanislav
Trenčín /
100----250,-...
380Vrabelova Veronika
Ostrava /
30----...
381Bartusková Markéta
Ostrava /
30----...
382Páleník Ján
ostrava /
30----...
384Nehudkova Kristýna
Ostrava / Jof X-TEAM
50----...
385Bednář Dominik
Ostrava / Jof X-TEAM
50----...
386Mikulica Karel
Bořetice / Degustační komise
50---...
387Vyhlídal  Michal
Olomouc /
100--Ano...
388Jiří Gottvald
Terešov /
100--Ano...
389Vránová Blanka
Olbramice / BK OLBRAMICE
30----...
390Jirků Karel
Komořany /
100---...
392Bártová Sylva
Olbramice / BK Olbramice
30----...
393Bárta Ladislav
Olbramice /
30----...
394Skiba Petr
Ostrava /
50---...
395holenda pavel
Ostrava / jof x-team
50---...
396Koczyová Irena
Ostrava /
50---...
397Vrábel Jiří
Ostrava /
30----...
398Šolcová Andrea
Klimkovice /
50---...
404Durník Pavel
Čavisov /
30----...
405Durníková Eva
Čavisov /
30----...
408Davidová Romana
Ženklava /
100---...
410Navracky Zdeněk
Praha / Regiment21
100----zrušeno...
411Ultraman Stanislav
Ostrava / MK SEITL OSTRAVA
50----...
413Hoder Petr
Ostrava / My way
50----...
414Štverák Tomáš
Zubří / Inov-8 Team
100----...
415Sojka Michal
Melnik /
100---Ano250,-...
416Strnad Václav
Brno / Sova run Brno
100----...
417Vémola Zdeněk
Brno / Sova Run Brno
100---Anozrušeno...
418Knopp Jan
Mělník /
100----...
419matyščák pavel
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm / Žábišť
50----...
420Michalová Radmila
Klimkovice / Matrix team
50----...
422Červená Zuzana
Jablonec nad Nisou / FreeRun Mattoni
50----...
423Nelešovský Pavel
Opava /
30----...
424Varyšová Jana
Opava /
30----...
425Vágner Gabriela
Morávka /
50----150,-...
426Miezga Dušan
Vrbové /
100----Tričko XL...
427Zezula Filip
Brno /
50----150,-...
428Kolesár Dušan
Malé Svatoňovice /
100----Pokud se m...
429Ženíšková Vendula
Králův Dvůr u Berouna /
100----...
430Šípková Stella
Králův Dvůr u Berouna /
50----zákonný zá...
431Kováč Jaroslav
Hurbanova Ves /
100----250,-...
432Péli Fridrich
Bohumín / CWG Bohumín
50---doplatek 2...
433Krčma Martin
Ostrava-Poruba /
100----...
434Sliška Miroslav
/
30----...
435Mancl Zdeněk
Otrokovice /
100----Chci tričk...
436Dastychová Olga
Otrokovice /
100----Chci tričk...
437Kocian Marek
Ostrava /
30----...
438Svoboda Martin
Opava /
30----...
440Klím Tomáš
Pstruží / X-TRAIL Orlová
50Anča--150,-...
441Bálková Petra
Klimkovice / BK Olbramice
50----...
442Fexa Pavel
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem / Automotive Lighting s.r.o.
100----zrušeno...
443Mrovec Dušan
Opava / Extreme sport club SELNIK
30----...
444Tomáš Berger
Ostrava - Výškovice / SKOB Ostrava
50----...
445Malinová Dagmar
Ostrava /
50----150,-...
446Šafarčíková Marta
Hněvošice /
100----...
447Vaněk  Jakub
Jamnice /
100----...
449Hýža Štěpán
Olomouc /
100----...
450Tesařová Marcela
Olomouc /
100----...
451Mánek Radim
Ostrava /
50----...
452Přikryl Jaroslav
Žilina /
100----...
453Slezák Radim
Polanka nad Odrou /
100----...
454Trojková Petra
Hlučín /
50----...
455Karč Jakub
Babice / SK Babice
100----250,-...
456Najvert Standa
Ostrava / Salomon/Suunto
100----250,-...
457Kupka Vojtěch
/
30----100,-...
458Štefková Lucie
/
30----100,-...
459Strašák Jiří
/
50----150,-...
460Netušil Jaroslav
Jamné nad Orlicí / TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí
100----250,-...
461Dvořák Lubomír
/
50----150,-...
462Morská Petra
/
50----150,-...
463Prchalová Gabriela
/
30----100,-...
464Jírová Kateřina
Opava /
50----...
465Pavelka Radim
Klimkovice / Marathon team Klimkovice
30----...
466Krausová Karla
Petřvald /
30----...
467Karásek Tomáš
Ostrava /
30----...
468Sztefková Barbora
Velká Polom /
30----...
469Měchová Veronika
Velká Polom /
30---- ...
470Vlach Martin
/
50----...